Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA

Photo gallery for Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA

A balcony with a view of a garden, a palm tree, and a distant landscape.
A bedroom with a bed, a nightstand, a wardrobe, and a painting on the wall.
A rural landscape with trees, a dirt path, and a clear sky.
A modern kitchen with a large refrigerator, a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, and a sliding glass door leading to a balcony.
A balcony with a white balustrade, a flower pot, and a view of the landscape.

Reviews

9.2 out of 10
Wonderful

Popular amenities

  • Pet-friendly
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning
  • Laundry room

Explore the area

View map
Spille, Kavaje
  • Place, Bashtovë Fortress
    ‪14 min drive‬
  • Place, beach near Rruga e Fshatrave Turistikë
    ‪33 min drive‬
  • Place, Port of Durrës
    ‪47 min drive‬
  • Airport, Tirana (TIA-Nene Tereza Intl.)
    ‪71 min drive‬

Room options

About the area

Kryevidh

At this hotel, you'll be 9.6 km (5.9 mi) from Bashtovë Fortress and 34.2 km (21.2 mi) from Blue Star Shopping Center. Highlights at this hotel include a washing machine, free WiFi and a Smart TV. .Attractions in proximity to this Kryevidh hotel include Ministry of Defense and Skanderbeg Square.

What's nearby

  • Bashtovë Fortress - 14 min drive - 10.3 km
  • beach near Rruga e Fshatrave Turistikë - 33 min drive - 32.4 km
  • Port of Durrës - 47 min drive - 48.1 km
  • Bulevardi Epidamn - 47 min drive - 48.9 km
  • Byzantine Market - 47 min drive - 48.9 km

Getting around

  • Tirana (TIA-Nene Tereza Intl.) - 75 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Art Caffe - ‬18 min drive
  • ‪вилла ресторан - ‬22 min drive
  • ‪Bar Restorant 25 - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪Palma Spille Bar-Restorant-Piceri - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪TRE Fratelli - ‬5 min drive

About this property

Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA

Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA offers its guests laundry facilities. The front desk is open around the clock.

This Kryevidh hotel is smoke free.

  • 1 guestroom or unit
  • Self-service laundry
  • No smoking on site
Guest accommodation at this hotel offers air conditioning. Smart televisions are featured in guestrooms.

Bathrooms include a shower and bidets. This Kryevidh hotel provides complimentary wireless Internet access.

Similar properties

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in all rooms: Free WiFi
  • Available in some public areas: Internet access

Things to do

  • Playground

Conveniences

  • Laundry facilities

More

  • Smoking not allowed

Room amenities

Bathroom

  • Bidet
  • Shower

Entertainment

  • Smart TV

Food and drink

  • Dining table

More

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine

Policies

Check-in

Check-in time starts at 4:00 PM
Contactless check-in and check-out are available

Check-out

Check-out before 11:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

You will receive an email from the host with check-in and check-out instructions
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

  • Pets are welcome
  • Only dogs and cats are allowed
  • Maximum 2 (weight limit: 55 lb per pet)

Children and extra beds

  • Children are welcome.

Events

No events allowed

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
On-site parties or group events are strictly prohibited
This property is managed through our partner, Vrbo. You will receive an email from Vrbo with a link to a Vrbo account, where you can change or cancel your reservation
Charges for extra guests may apply and vary according to property policy.
A cash deposit, credit card or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in.
Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.
    This property is managed by a private host, not a professional engaged in trade or business. On-site parties or group events are strictly prohibited.

Frequently asked questions

Are there any beaches close to Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA?

The closest beach to Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA is Seman Beach (49 km).

Does Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA have a pool?

No, this hotel doesn't have a pool.

Is Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA family-friendly?

You bet! With amenities such as a playground, laundry facilities and children's dinnerware, it's no surprise that Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA is a winner with our family travellers.

Is there a free airport shuttle available at Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA?

No, Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA does not offer an airport shuttle service.

What time are check-in & check-out at Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM.

Dhoma plazhi ne Pins PARAJSA Reviews