At Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz you'll be within just a 15-minute stroll of Spilberk Castle and Abbey of St. Thomas. .Each apartment features free WiFi and a flat-screen TV. Bathrooms are shared.
Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz
10 guestrooms or units
No smoking on site
Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz offers 10 accommodations. Flat-screen televisions are featured in guestrooms. This Brno apartment provides complimentary wireless Internet access, with a speed of 25+ Mbps. Guests can make use of the shared/communal kitchen. Guests have access to shared bathrooms.
Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)
General
10 units
Policies
Check-in
Check-in time starts at 3:00 PM
Minimum check-in age - 16
Check-out
Check-out before 11:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
There is no front desk at this property
Guests planning to arrive outside normal check-in hours will receive an email within 24 hours before arrival with check-in instructions and lockbox information; access will be through a private entrance
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
Prior to arrival, you must complete online registration via a secure link
If you are planning to arrive after 10:00 PM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation
A virtual front desk provides assistance to guests
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Access methods
Lockbox, private entrance
Pets
No pets allowed
Children and extra beds
Children are welcome.
Payment types
Important information
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards and debit cards; cash is not accepted
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
Charges for extra guests may apply and vary according to property policy. A cash deposit, credit card or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in. Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession. No on-site parking is available. This property accepts Visa, Mastercard and debit cards. Cash is not accepted.
Frequently asked questions
Is there a free airport shuttle available at Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz?
No, Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz does not offer an airport shuttle service.
How much does it cost to stay at Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz?
As of 25 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz on 26 Oct 2026 start from AU$107, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.
What time are check-in & check-out at Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz?
Check-in begins at 3:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM.
Are pets allowed at Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz?
No, pets are not allowed.
Orange Glow Boutique Apartments #47 by goodnite cz Reviews
Reviews
10
Exceptional
All reviews shown are from real guest experiences. Only travellers who have booked a stay with us can submit a review. We verify reviews according to our guidelines and publish all reviews, positive or negative.